Sophie Cox

Sophie Cox

About

Aliases
Sophie Cox, Szofia Cox, Szofya Cox, Bianca Golden
Born
Oct 05, 1988
Measurements
33C-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
95 lbs (43 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Sophie Cox Recent Videos

No videos yet!