Sophie Carina

Sophie Carina

About

Aliases
Bianca, Bianca Alvarez, Bianca Bruni, Biancka
Born
May 20, 1987
Measurements
36D-25-37
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Sophie Carina Recent Videos

No videos yet!