Sophia Smith

Sophia Smith

About

Aliases
Daisy FemJoy, Sophia, Sophia Onlytease
Born
Dec 14, 1985
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sophia Smith Recent Videos

No videos yet!