Sophia Sandobar

Sophia Sandobar

About

Aliases
Safia Sofia, Sophia, Sofia Sandovar, Sofia Sandobar, Sylvia Sandatar
Born
Mar 15, 1979
Measurements
34D-25-36
Height
5'6
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
British

Sophia Sandobar Recent Videos

No videos yet!