Sophia Rossi

Sophia Rossi

About

Aliases
Darlene, Darlene Lust Maven
Born
Sep 12, 1977
Measurements
38E-25-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sophia Rossi Recent Videos

No videos yet!