Sophia Knight

Sophia Knight

About

Aliases
Shelley McCartney
Born
Oct 11, 1988
Measurements
32C-25-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Sophia Knight Recent Videos

No videos yet!