Sophia Castello

Sophia Castello

About

Aliases
Sophia Castello, Rubi Trevino, Sophia Castelo
Born
Apr 08, 1978
Measurements
36C-25-36
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Mexico

Sophia Castello Recent Videos

No videos yet!