Sophia Alexandria

Sophia Alexandria

About

Aliases
Sofia Alexandria
Born
Feb 18, 1988
Measurements
34D-27-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Spanish

Sophia Alexandria Recent Videos

No videos yet!