Soolin Kelter

Soolin Kelter

About

Aliases
Soolin Kelter, Jessica Kelter, Devin Lee
Born
Nov 20, 1984
Measurements
34C-23-33
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Korean

Soolin Kelter Recent Videos

No videos yet!