Sonja Smith

Sonja Smith

About

Aliases
Miss Blue, Brigitta Boobs, Brigitte Tarom, Virginia Gold, Sonya Smith, Sonja
Born
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
Unknown-0-0
Height
Unknown
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Sonja Smith Recent Videos

No videos yet!