Sonia Red

Sonia Red

About

Aliases
Sonja, Veronika V., Sonia Carter, Natascha, Red Sonia, Sonia, Veronika Y, Sonja Red, Sweda, Bella
Born
Dec 25, 1986
Measurements
34A-23-35
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Sonia Red Recent Videos

No videos yet!