Sondra Hall

Sondra Hall

About

Aliases
Sandy, Sandra Hall
Born
Jul 02, 1978
Measurements
36D-26-43
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sondra Hall Recent Videos

No videos yet!