Soleil Hughes

Soleil Hughes

About

Aliases
Ms. Solei, Sobay, Soliel, Soleil Hughes
Born
Sep 07, 1980
Measurements
36DD-21-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Soleil Hughes Recent Videos

No videos yet!