Skyler Haze

Skyler Haze

About

Aliases
Skyle Haze
Born
Dec 03, 1980
Measurements
36D-24-33
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Skyler Haze Recent Videos

No videos yet!