Skylar Price

Skylar Price

About

Aliases
Skylar Price,
Born
Dec 03, 1980
Measurements
36D-27-37
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
141 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Skylar Price Recent Videos

No videos yet!