Skylar Hart

Skylar Hart

About

Aliases
Skylar Hart Playboy
Born
Oct 23, 1992
Measurements
32C-25-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Skylar Hart Recent Videos

No videos yet!