Skye Blue

Skye Blue

About

Aliases
Skye Blue, Sky Blue, Skye, Deidre
Born
Jul 30, 1955
Measurements
36EE-26-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Skye Blue Recent Videos

No videos yet!