Sky Taylor

Sky Taylor

About

Aliases
Eden, Skye Taylor
Born
Mar 21, 1973
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'6 (167cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Sky Taylor Recent Videos

No videos yet!