Sissy Sweet

Sissy Sweet

About

Aliases
Sissy, Sassy, Sasse
Born
Dec 11, 1978
Measurements
34-25-35
Height
5'5
Weight
111 lbs
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sissy Sweet Recent Videos

No videos yet!