Sisi Sinaloa

Sisi Sinaloa

About

Aliases
Sisi Sinz, Paris Mayne, Sisi Sins, Si Si Sinz, Sisi Sineloa
Born
Oct 30, 1987
Measurements
36C-28-34
Height
5'11 (179 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Sisi Sinaloa Recent Videos

No videos yet!