Sinnamon Love

Sinnamon Love

About

Aliases
Sinnamon, Cinnamon, Cinnamon Love, Sinnamone
Born
Dec 31, 1955
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'1
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Sinnamon Love Recent Videos

No videos yet!