Sindy Shy

Sindy Shy

About

Aliases
Sindy Shay
Born
Nov 22, 1980
Measurements
36C-27-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Sindy Shy Recent Videos

No videos yet!