Sindy Lange

Sindy Lange

About

Aliases
Sidney Lange, Sindy Lang
Born
Jun 21, 1980
Measurements
34C-26-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sindy Lange Recent Videos

No videos yet!