Sindee Rose

Sindee Rose

About

Aliases
Sindee Rosse
Born
Feb 03, 1981
Measurements
32C-28-33
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sindee Rose Recent Videos

No videos yet!