Sincerre Lemore

Sincerre Lemore

About

Aliases
Sincere Lemore, Sincerre Le More, Sincerre Lemmore
Born
Jan 06, 1978
Measurements
36DD-28-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Sincerre Lemore Recent Videos

No videos yet!