Sincerre Lemmore

Sincerre Lemmore

About

Aliases
Baldheaddiva Malisha, Malisha, Sincere Le More, Sincere LeMore, Sincere Le Moore, Sincere LeMoore, Sinceree Le More
Born
Jan 06, 1978
Measurements
36DD-28-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Sincerre Lemmore Recent Videos

No videos yet!