Simony Diamond

Simony Diamond

About

Aliases
Henni, Dimony, Simony Diamond, Diamond, Simona, Simona Diamond, Simone Simmons, Henrietta, Henriette,Simone Gold, Henni, Dimony, Diamond, Simona, Simona Diamond, Simone Simmons, Henrietta, Henriette, Henriet, Henriet Simony, Heny, Anna Karin, Simone Diamo
Born
Jul 21, 1983
Measurements
36C-26-36
Height
5'9 (175 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Simony Diamond Recent Videos

No videos yet!