Simone T

Simone T

About

Aliases
Simone Simone, Simone Claire
Born
Jun 03, 1983
Measurements
Cup C-0-0
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Croat

Simone T Recent Videos

No videos yet!