Simona Style

Simona Style

About

Aliases
Simony Style, Simonne Style, Yvonne Peach, Yessica, Simona Galas, Simone Style, Simona, Simone Peach, Yessyca, Jessica, Jessica D., Jessy, Mandy, Mandy Jaxo
Born
Nov 10, 1983
Measurements
34B-22-36
Height
5'3'' (170 cm)
Weight
132lbs (60 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Simona Style Recent Videos

No videos yet!