Simona Sellers

Simona Sellers

About

Aliases
Simona Selers
Born
Dec 25, 1981
Measurements
34B-25-33
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Simona Sellers Recent Videos

No videos yet!