Silvie Thomas

Silvie Thomas

About

Aliases
Sylvie Thomas, Sylvie Nendezova, Silvie Nendezova, Silvie Thomas
Born
Jul 21, 1979
Measurements
36C-24-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Silvie Thomas Recent Videos

No videos yet!