Silvie Delux

Silvie Delux

About

Aliases
Elance, Elance A, Silvie, Silvie de Lux, Silvie Deluxe, Simona Femjoy, Simona Joymii, Sylvia Nubiles
Born
Dec 17, 1988
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Silvie Delux Recent Videos

No videos yet!