Silvia Sabatiny

Silvia Sabatiny

About

Aliases
Silvia Sabbatiny
Born
Feb 15, 1986
Measurements
34C-25-32
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Silvia Sabatiny Recent Videos

No videos yet!