Silvia B

Silvia B

About

Aliases
Roselin, Silvia, Silvia B Met Art, Silvia B MetArt, Svana, Sveta, Valentina Femjoy
Born
Jul 07, 1991
Measurements
35B-27-36
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Silvia B Recent Videos

No videos yet!