Sierra Snow

Sierra Snow

About

Aliases
Cierra Snow, Siera Snow, Sierra, Sierra Dixie
Born
Mar 15, 1986
Measurements
32B-24-28
Height
4'12 (152 cm)
Weight
100 lbs (45kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sierra Snow Recent Videos

No videos yet!