Sierra Sinn

Sierra Sinn

About

Aliases
Ciera, Sierra Sin
Born
Jul 06, 1982
Measurements
34A-25-34
Height
5'0
Weight
90 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sierra Sinn Recent Videos

No videos yet!