Sierra Sanders

Sierra Sanders

About

Aliases
Sierra Miller, Penelope
Born
Feb 19, 1988
Measurements
38C-28-40
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sierra Sanders Recent Videos

No videos yet!