Shyla Stylez

Shyla Stylez

About

Aliases
Shyla Styles, Shyla, Amanda Auclair, Shyla Stylex
Born
Sep 23, 1982
Measurements
36DD-23-34
Height
5'3'' (170 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Shyla Stylez Recent Videos

No videos yet!