Shyla Jennings

Shyla Jennings

About

Aliases
Whoa Shyla, Shyla Jenning
Born
Jun 16, 1985
Measurements
32B-25-33
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
97 lbs (44 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German

Shyla Jennings Recent Videos

No videos yet!