Shyla Foxxx

Shyla Foxxx

About

Aliases
Shayla Foxx, Shyla Foxx
Born
Dec 21, 1972
Measurements
40DD-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Shyla Foxxx Recent Videos

No videos yet!