Shy Love

Shy Love

About

Aliases
Shy Luv, Shyla, Shye Luv, Shyla, Tayler, Shi Love, Shayla, Shy Luv, Ms. Shy Love, Shye Luv
Born
Nov 27, 1978
Measurements
36C-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Puerto Rican/Sicilian
Nationality
American

Shy Love Recent Videos

No videos yet!