Shonna Lynn

Shonna Lynn

About

Aliases
Shanna, Shanna Leigh, Shonna Lyn, Shonnalynn, Shauna Lynn
Born
Jan 19, 1975
Measurements
Unknown-0-0
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Shonna Lynn Recent Videos

No videos yet!