Sheridan Jones

Sheridan Jones

About

Aliases
Sheridan Jones T
Born
Aug 19, 1976
Measurements
34B-23-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Sheridan Jones Recent Albums

no-albums