Shelly Roberts

Shelly Roberts

About

Aliases
Shely Roberts
Born
Sep 30, 1990
Measurements
32C-24-33
Height
5' 4"
Weight
116lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Shelly Roberts Recent Videos

No videos yet!