Shelly Depalma

Shelly Depalma

About

Aliases
Shelly De Palma
Born
Sep 11, 1979
Measurements
34DD-27-37
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Shelly Depalma Recent Videos

No videos yet!