Shelby Stevens

Shelby Stevens

About

Aliases
Shelbee Stevens, Shelby Sevens, Shelby Stevans, Shelby Steve, Bobby Sue
Born
Dec 01, 1968
Measurements
34DD-26-33
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
124 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Shelby Stevens Recent Videos

No videos yet!