Shelby Myne

Shelby Myne

About

Aliases
Shelby Myne, Stacee, Shelbee Mine
Born
Jan 06, 1974
Measurements
36D-24-34
Height
5'3'' (170 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Shelby Myne Recent Videos

No videos yet!