Shelby Belle

Shelby Belle

About

Aliases
Shelby, Shelby Bell, Shelby A
Born
Jun 11, 1979
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Shelby Belle Recent Videos

No videos yet!