Sheila Scott

Sheila Scott

About

Aliases
Agnes M., Sheila, Agi, Agnes Mile, Christal
Born
Jan 21, 1980
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'0 (152 cm)
Weight
113 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Sheila Scott Recent Videos

No videos yet!