Sheila Rossi

Sheila Rossi

About

Aliases
Csilla, Czilla, Sheila, Shila, Shilla, Sila, Silva, Sucila
Born
Dec 27, 1977
Measurements
34C-27-38
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Sheila Rossi Recent Videos

No videos yet!